1920 Bitwa Warszawska (2011)

pełna obsada i twórcy

przejdź do:

obsada

 oceń grę aktorską:
Daniel Olbrychski Daniel OlbrychskiMarszałek Józef Piłsudski

Natasza Urbańska Natasza UrbańskaOla Raniewska

Borys Szyc Borys SzycJan Krynicki

Jerzy Bończak Jerzy BończakKapitan Kostrzewa

Adam Ferency Adam FerencyCzekista Bykowski

Bogusław Linda Bogusław LindaMajor Bolesław Wieniawa-Długoszowski

Ewa Wiśniewska Ewa WiśniewskaAktorka Ada

Aleksandr Domogarow Aleksandr DomogarowSotnik Kryszkin

Olga Kabo Olga KaboSofia Nikołajewna

Andrzej Strzelecki Andrzej StrzeleckiPremier RP Wincenty Witos

Michał Żebrowski Michał ŻebrowskiPremier RP Władysław Grabski

Rafał Cieszyński Rafał CieszyńskiPorucznik Jan Kowalewski

Łukasz Garlicki Łukasz GarlickiKsiądz Ignacy Skorupka

Piotr Głowacki Piotr GłowackiAnatol

Wojciech Solarz Wojciech SolarzSamuel

Viktor Balabanov Viktor BalabanovWłodzimierz Lenin

Jarosław Boberek Jarosław BoberekPaproch

Stanisława Celińska Stanisława CelińskaPani Zdzisia

$related.related Aleksandr GoshabayevGenerał Michaił Tuchaczewski

Krzesimir Dębski Krzesimir DębskiFeliks Dzierżynski

Krzysztof Dracz Krzysztof DraczLew Trocki

Marian Dziędziel Marian DziędzielGenerał Tadeusz Rozwadowski

Igor Guzun Igor GuzunJózef Stalin

Ryszard Jabłoński Ryszard JabłońskiCzerwonoarmista Moskalenko

Dariusz Kordek Dariusz KordekGenerał Władysław Sikorski

Jacek Poniedziałek Jacek PoniedziałekGenerał Józef Haller

$related.related Janusz SieniawskiSierżant Sowa

Magdalena Smalara Magdalena SmalaraMarynia Łasiakówna

Zdzisław Szymborski Zdzisław SzymborskiKonferansjer

Grażyna Szapołowska Grażyna SzapołowskaKorwin-Piotrowska

Ewa Wencel Ewa WencelAurelia Więcławska

Krzysztof Globisz Krzysztof GlobiszKanonik Adamski

Elżbieta Romanowska Elżbieta RomanowskaGwałcona dojarka

Dariusz Biskupski Dariusz BiskupskiRatajczak

Marta Dąbrowska Marta Dąbrowska

Tomasz Drabek Tomasz Drabek

Andrzej Golejewski Andrzej Golejewski

Bartosz Kopeć Bartosz Kopeć

Marek Kossakowski Marek KossakowskiJones

Bogdan Krzywicki Bogdan Krzywicki

Ilona Kucińska Ilona Kucińska

Eugeniusz Malinowski Eugeniusz Malinowski

Grzegorz Milczarczyk Grzegorz Milczarczyk

Zbigniew Modej Zbigniew Modej

Grzegorz Mostowicz-Gerszt Grzegorz Mostowicz-Gerszt

$related.related Marek Nowakowski

$related.related Wojciech Olszański

$related.related Tomasz Pawlak

Aleksander Pociej Aleksander Pociej

Tadeusz Paradowicz Tadeusz Paradowicz

Jerzy Rogalski Jerzy Rogalski

$related.related Andrzej Skolik

$related.related Igor Stepanov

$related.related Mariusz Tarnożek

$related.related Maria Turos

$related.related Grzegorz Rutkiewicz

$related.related Orkiestra Reprezentacyjna Wojska Polskiego (zespół)

$related.related Piotr Makowski (narrator)

Georgi Angiełow Georgi AngiełowCzerwonoarmista

Jerzy Braszka Jerzy BraszkaOficer

Mateusz Gąsiewski Mateusz GąsiewskiChłopak - ochotnik do wojska

Jarosław Gruda Jarosław GrudaSierżant, członek komisji rekrutacyjnej

Sławomir Holland Sławomir HollandCzłonek sądu wojskowego

Antoni Królikowski Antoni KrólikowskiCzłonek komisji rekrutacyjnej

Szymon Kuśmider Szymon KuśmiderChłop czytający odezwę Witosa

Bartłomiej Nowosielski Bartłomiej NowosielskiGrający w karty z Samuelem i Anatolem

Andrzej Szopa Andrzej SzopaMajor Bielski, przewodniczący sądu wojskowego

Adam Szyszkowski Adam SzyszkowskiCzerwonoarmista Iwanow

Grzegorz Wolf Grzegorz WolfGrający w karty z Samuelem i Anatolem

Ilja Zmiejew Ilja ZmiejewMówca na wiecu czerwonoarmistów

Mateusz Banasiuk Mateusz BanasiukŻołnierz

$related.related Ernest DurkaPilot samolotu

$related.related Rafał TrzaskaPolski żołnierz

$related.related Paweł KuwikGwardzista

$related.related Edyta SirkoDziewczyna żegnająca wojsko

Dariusz Błażejewski Dariusz Błażejewski (różne głosy)

Janusz Chabior Janusz Chabior (różne głosy)

Wojciech Chorąży Wojciech Chorąży (różne głosy)

Andrzej Chudy Andrzej Chudy (różne głosy)

Bożena Furczyk Bożena Furczyk (różne głosy)

Elżbieta Gaertner Elżbieta Gaertner (różne głosy)

Wiktoria Gąsiewska Wiktoria Gąsiewska (różne głosy)

Zbigniew Konopka Zbigniew Konopka (różne głosy)

$related.related Marcin Kusa (różne głosy)

Cezary Kwieciński Cezary Kwieciński (różne głosy)

Beata Łuczak Beata Łuczak (różne głosy)

Wojciech Machnicki Wojciech Machnicki (różne głosy)

Bartosz Martyna Bartosz Martyna (różne głosy)

Olga Miłaszewska Olga Miłaszewska (różne głosy)

Cezary Nowak Cezary Nowak (różne głosy)

Olga Omeljaniec Olga Omeljaniec (różne głosy)

Joanna Pach Joanna Pach (różne głosy)

$related.related Adam Pluciński (różne głosy)

Michał Podsiadło Michał Podsiadło (różne głosy)

$related.related Tomasz Robaczewski (różne głosy)

Dominika Sell Dominika Sell (różne głosy)

Dariusz Siastacz Dariusz Siastacz (różne głosy)

Milena Suszyńska Milena Suszyńska (różne głosy)

Krzysztof Szczerbiński Krzysztof Szczerbiński (różne głosy)

Paweł Szczesny Paweł Szczesny (różne głosy)

Anna Szymańczyk Anna Szymańczyk (różne głosy)

Łukasz Talik Łukasz Talik (różne głosy)

$related.related Janusz Wituch (różne głosy)

$related.related Jarosław JanikowskiArtysta kabaretowy

$related.related Paweł OrłowskiArtysta kabaretowy

$related.related Wawrzyniec PrasekArtysta kabaretowy

Anna Sąsiadek Anna SąsiadekArtystka kabaretowa

$related.related Mateusz SmoczyńskiArtysta kabaretowy

Andrzej Kopiczyński Andrzej KopiczyńskiKsiądz czytający odezwę Witosa (niewymieniony w czołówce)

');