Wpisujcie Wasze rankingi filmów, które wyreżyserował.
1 - Piła IV - 7 2 - Mother's Day - 6 3 - Repo! The Genetic Opera - 5 4 - Piła II - 4 5 - Piła III - 4 6 - The Barrens - 4 7 - The Devil's Carnival - 4